Výsledky: 12.10. - 13.10.2019

muži „A“ – Soběšice   4:0 (2:0)  branky: Michal Hrazdíra 2, Pavel Mach, Patrik Piák 

muži „B“ – Hrušovany   0:6 (0:2) 

dorost – volno  

st. žáci – V. Pavlovice/Rakvice   3:4 (2:2) 

ml. žáci – V. Pavlovice/Rakvice   1:3 (1:2) 

ml. žáci „B“ – Žabčice   1:6 (0:3)

st. přípravka  Měnín   0:23 (0:10)

ml. přípravka – Újezd   11:24 (5:15) 

Jiří Žáček | 13. 10. 2019 Ne 17:19 | Muži A Muži B Muži C | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 5.10. - 6.10.2019

Vojkovice – muži „A“   2:2 (1:0) branky: Pavel Mach, Vojtěch Soukup 

Babice nad Svitavou – muži „B“   2:5 (1:1) branky: Patrik Kočí 2, Patrik Piák 2, Vojtěch Soukup

Rousínov – dorost  3:0 (2:0)

Slatina – st. žáci   4:1 (2:1) 

Slatina – ml. žáci   6:6 (2:3)

Vojkovice – ml. žáci „B“   6:1 (1:1) 

Mokrá-Horákov – st. přípravka   7:17 (2:6)

Babice nad Svitavou  ml. přípravka   5:12 (4:8)

Jiří Žáček | 6. 10. 2019 Ne 14:34 | Muži A Muži C | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 28.9. - 29.9.2019

muži „A“ – Tišnov   2:1 (1:0)  branky: Patrik Piák, Michal Hrazdíra 

muži „B“ – Moutnice   0:1 (0:0) 

dorost – Tišnov   4:1 (2:0)  branky: Adam Sigmund 2, Tomáš Ivičič, Marek Paulík  

st. žáci – Rajhrad/Modřice   5:1 (1:1) 

ml. žáci – Rajhrad/Modřice   0:6 (0:2) 

ml. žáci „B“ – Těšany   1:5 (1:0)

st. přípravka  Blažovice   odloženo

ml. přípravka – Blažovice   odloženo 

Jiří Žáček | 29. 9. 2019 Ne 18:16 | Dorost Muži A Muži B | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 21.9. - 22.9. 2019

Zastávka – muži „A“   3:1 (1:1) branka: Pavel Šamšula  

Žabčice – muži „B“   2:4 (2:1) branky: Michal Hanzl 3, Patrik Piák 

Rájec-Jestřebí/Sloup – dorost  3:0 (1:0)

Bzenec – st. žáci   0:6 (0:2) 

Bzenec – ml. žáci   2:1 (1:1)

Újezd u Brna – st. přípravka   13:4 (6:2)

Újezd u Brna – ml. přípravka   11:6 (10:2)

Jiří Žáček | 22. 9. 2019 Ne 17:48 | Dorost Muži A Muži B | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 14.9. - 15.9. 2019

Rajhrad – muži „A“   4:2 (1:1) branky: Marek Příkrý, Patrik Kočí   

Rajhrad „B“ – muži „B“   1:4 (0:2) branky: Jakub Klaška 2, Ondřej Piák, Patrik Piák 

Knínice/Svitávka – dorost  1:3 (1:2) branky: Vít Březina, Jakub Vlach, Adam Kolařík

Podluží – st. žáci   0:7 (0:2) 

Podluží – ml. žáci   3:1 (2:0)

Pozořice  ml. žáci „B"   3:0 (3:0) 

Pozořice – st. přípravka   15:5 (10:2)

Pozořice – ml. přípravka   6:6 (2:4)

Jiří Žáček | 15. 9. 2019 Ne 17:27 | Dorost Muži A Muži B | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 7.9. - 8.9. 2019

muži „A“ – Zbraslav   1:6 (1:2)  branka: Radek Vlach 

muži „B“ – Ochoz   0:6 (0:2) 

dorost – Drnovice   0:6 (0:1) 

st. žáci – Újezd/Křenovice   8:4 (2:2) 

ml. žáci – Újezd/Křenovice    7:3 (5:1) 

ml. žáci „B“  – Ochoz   6:2 (1:1)

st. přípravka  Viničné Šumice   odloženo

Měnín – ml. přípravka   5:3 (2:2)  

 

Jiří Žáček | 8. 9. 2019 Ne 18:38 | Dorost Muži A Muži B | 0 komentářů

Výsledky: 31.8. - 1.9. 2019

Želešice – muži „A“   3:1 (2:1) branka: Pavel Mach   

Viničné Šumice – muži „B“   1:3 (0:1) branky: Patrik Kočí, Patrik Piák, vlastní

Újezd/Tuřany – dorost   3:3 (3:2) branky: Martin Kubica, Adam Sigmund, Vít Březina

Kyjov – st. žáci   6:0 (4:0) 

Kyjov – ml. žáci   7:1 (4:1)

ml. žáci „B“   Hrušovany u Brna   9:1 (4:0) 

Viničné Šumice  ml. přípravka    3:15 (3:9) 

Jiří Žáček | 1. 9. 2019 Ne 16:50 | Dorost Muži A Muži B | 0 komentářů

© 2007 - 2019 SK Šlapanice z.s.